Nominierungen zur Jugend- und Junioren-WM 2018 in Jesolo (Italien)

  Name Vorname Verein/Landesverband Klasse
  Pointfighting Jugend B
1 Meng Leo MASC / RLP PF JC-M-37KG
2 Mager Fynn KBT Kibo / RLP PF JC-M-47KG
3 Celik Uemmue Celik Champs / Bremen PF JC-W+47KG
4 Greul Jule SV Ebern / Bayern PF JC-W-32KG
5 Landeck Antonia KSV Geisenhausen / Bayern PF JC-W-32KG
6 Sahin Bilge Trainingsraum Braunschweig PF JC-W-37KG
7 Reinecke Emma Trainingsraum Braunschweig PF JC-W-37KG
8 Hoffmann Anastasia Leonie KBT Eberswalde PF JC-W-47KG

9

Kiray Sila Celik Champs / Bremen PF JC-W-47KG
  Pointfighting Jugend A
10 Osmanovic Jamail Feuersports / Hamburg PF OC-M-52KG
11 Grootherder Nils KBV Marbach PF OC-M-57KG
12 Seifert Pascal Jungshin / Bayern PF OC-M-63KG
13 Nasser Nabizade Feuersports / Hamburg PF OC-M-63KG
14 Lavecchia Teresa Budo Club Betzdorf / RLP PF OC-W-50KG
15 Triqui Maissa Tan Gun / NRW PF OC-W-50KG
16 Below Sarah Feuersports / Hamburg PF OC-W-60KG
17 Czekalla Angelina MASC / RLP PF OC-W-60KG
18 Feuer Nele Paulin Feuersports / Hamburg PF OC-W+65KG
  Point Fighting Junioren
19 Parschin Anton Black Eagle / Hessen  PF Jun-M-57KG
20 Huber Michael Jungshin / Bayern PF Jun-M-63KG
21 Streatz Darius SV Ebern / Bayern PF Jun-M-69KG
22 Seifert Marco Jungshin / Bayern PF Jun-M-69KG
23 Grotherder Tim KBV Marbach PF Jun-M-74KG
24 Rmadan Ahmed Tan Gun PF Jun-M-74KG
25 Mager Kiara KBT Kibo / RLP PF Jun-W-55KG
26 Borho Elea Budokan / Hamburg PF Jun-W-55KG
27 Osmanovic Alica Feuersports / Hamburg PF Jun-W-65KG
28 Langer Michelle Budokan / Hamburg PF Jun-W-65KG
29 Akin Melina Top Ten Budo Akademie PF Jun-W-70KG
  Leichtkontakt / Kick Light Jugend A
30 Grins Miquel KBT Hara / NRW LC OC-M-63KG
31 Laubinger Georg Budokan / Hamburg LC OC-M +69 KG
32 Triqui Maissa Tan Gun Sports / NRW LC OC-W-50KG
33 Schmidl Melanie KBT Hara / NRW LC OC-W-50KG
34 Pommer Joanna Tan Gun Sports / NRW LC OC-W-60KG
35 Roderburg Sila KSC Köln / NRW LC OC-W-55KG
36 Ysewyn Anna KBT Hara / NRW LC OC-W-65KG
37 Roderburg Sila KSC Köln / NRW LC OC-W-KL-55KG
  Leichtkontakt / Kick Light Junioren
37 Elen Cesur Boxen Lollar KL Jun-M-74KG
38 Ümmügülsüm  Aksoy KSC Köln / NRW KL Jun-W-60KG
39 Meffert Jaro BDT Darmstadt LC Jun-M-63KG
40 Groll Marc SV Köln Nippes 08 LC Jun-M-74KG
41 Rmadan Ahmed Tan Gun Sports / NRW LC Jun-M-74KG
42 Pickel Angelique TV Altdorf / Bayern LC Jun-W-55KG
43 Pieper Magdalena Hara Köln / NRW LC Jun-W-60KG
44 Ümmügülsüm  Aksoy KSC Köln / NRW LC Jun-W-60KG
  Vollkontakt Junioren
45 Votchel Maikel AKBC Wolfsburg VK Jun-M-60KG
46 Ill Eugen TV Altötting VK Jun-M-63,5KG
47 Dursun Asude FST Becker VK Jun-W-48KG
  Musikformen
48 Schiller Lucy Li MAT Geiseltal YC-W-MF Hardstyle
49 Vlach  Rubina Black Eagle / Hessen  OC-W-MF Hardstyle
Vlach  Rubina Black Eagle / Hessen  OC-W-MF Hardstyle Waffen
50 Best Lea KSV Friedberg / Hessen Jun-W-Softstyle
  Bundestrainer
51 Gleixner Alex    
52 Flieser Kathi    
53 Sarantoudis Timmy    
54 Pultke Marco    
55 Triqui Brahim    
56 Hahne Denis    
57 Becker Kai    
58 Zaar Peter    
  Präsidium
  Schorn Jürgen    
  Brunnbauer Rudi    
  Riem Andreas    
  Presse
  Megerle Steffi    
  Maguolo Martin    
  Sport-Physio
  Alsdorf Uwe    
  Kampfrichter
   Oberleiter Dennis    
   Dumke Nikolai